19314 Train Running Status | 19314 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rjpb--indb-exp-19314 for 28 July.
Currently rjpb--indb-exp-19314 is Running and Departed from PKX station (29 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RJPB 11:10 11:10 1
PNBE 11:35 11:35 4
MGS 15:12 15:12 -
BSB 16:00 16:00 5
JOP 16:53 17:05 -
PKX 17:48 18:17 -
SLN 18:05 18:28 -
LKO 22:45 22:45 7
CNB 00:40 00:40 4
ORAI 02:05 02:05 -
JHS 04:37 04:37 -
LAR 05:41 05:41 -
BINA 07:10 07:10 2
BPL 09:45 09:45 4
SJP 11:03 11:03 -
UJN 13:05 13:05 -
DWX 13:52 13:52 -
INDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:18