12069 Live Train Running Status | 12069 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rig-g-janshatabdi-12069 for 24 July.
Currently rig-g-janshatabdi-12069 has Reached Destination (G) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RIG 06:25 06:25 3
KHS 06:50 06:59 1
SKT 07:04 07:16 1
BUA 07:17 07:29 1
CPH 07:40 07:42 3
NIA 07:51 08:01 1
AKT 08:05 08:15 1
BSP 08:55 09:03 4
BYT 09:31 09:49 3
TLD 09:51 10:07 2
R 10:35 10:45 1
DURG 11:30 11:30 2
RJN 11:53 12:09 2
DGG 12:17 12:35 1
G Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 13:38