63133 Live Train Running Status | 63133 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rha-lgl-pass-63133 for 26 July.
Currently rha-lgl-pass-63133 is Running and Departed from KLNP station (8 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RHA 07:35 07:35 -
KLNP 07:40 07:48 -
BIJ 07:44 07:52 -
THP 07:47 07:55 -
BDZ 07:52 08:00 -
KNJ 08:05 08:09 -
BPD 08:13 08:17 -
DHU 08:19 08:23 -
MGM 08:25 08:29 -
BTY 08:35 08:39 -
SVH 08:41 08:45 -
DEB 08:49 08:53 -
PCX 08:55 08:59 -
PLY 09:02 09:06 -
SRJN 09:08 09:12 -
REJ 09:14 09:18 -
BEB 09:36 09:36 -
BFT 09:42 09:42 -
SGV 09:47 09:47 -
NBPH 09:52 09:52 -
BPC 10:00 10:00 -
CSZ 10:05 10:05 -
MBB 10:12 10:12 -
JJG 10:20 10:20 -
SBNM 10:26 10:26 -
BQG 10:33 10:33 -
PRTL 10:38 10:38 -
KRP 10:45 10:45 -
LGL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 7:50