31624 Live Train Running Status | 31624 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rha---sdah-local-31624 for 25 July.
Currently rha---sdah-local-31624 is Not Started from RHA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RHA 12:45 12:45 -
PDX 12:51 12:51 -
CDH 12:56 12:56 -
PXR 12:59 12:59 -
SMX 13:02 13:02 -
MPJ 13:06 13:06 -
KYI 13:11 13:11 -
KPA 13:14 13:14 -
HLR 13:17 13:17 -
NH 13:26 13:26 -
KNR 13:30 13:30 -
JGDL 13:33 13:33 -
SNR 13:36 13:36 -
IP 13:40 13:40 -
PTF 13:43 13:43 -
BP 13:47 13:47 -
TGH 13:50 13:50 -
KDH 13:53 13:53 -
SEP 13:57 13:57 -
AGP 14:00 14:00 -
BLH 14:03 14:03 -
DDJ 14:09 14:09 -
BNXR 14:13 14:13 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:47