13233 Live Train Running Status | 13233 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rgd---dnr-intercity-exp-13233 for 24 July.
Currently rgd---dnr-intercity-exp-13233 is Running and Departed from NLD station (17 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RGD 14:40 14:40 -
NLD 14:53 15:10 -
POE 15:04 15:20 -
BEHS 15:13 15:29 -
WENA 15:27 15:43 -
HRT 15:40 15:56 -
BKP 16:18 16:18 3
KWO 16:28 16:28 -
KOO 16:37 16:37 -
FUT 16:47 16:47 3
PNC 17:05 17:05 2
GZH 17:14 17:14 -
RJPB 17:25 17:25 3
PNBE 17:42 17:42 3
DNR Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:23