12186 Live Train Running Status | 12186 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of revanchal-exp-12186 for 26 July.
Currently revanchal-exp-12186 is Not Started from REWA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
REWA 20:05 20:05 -
STA 21:00 21:00 -
UHR 21:16 21:16 -
MYR 21:30 21:30 -
KTE 22:40 22:40 -
DMO 00:20 00:20 -
PHA 00:42 00:42 -
SGO 01:35 01:35 -
KYE 02:20 02:20 -
BINA 03:30 03:30 -
MABA 03:47 03:47 -
BAQ 04:11 04:11 -
BHS 04:41 04:41 -
BPL 05:40 05:40 -
HBJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given