74002 Live Train Running Status | 74002 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of re-dli-dmu-74002 for 26 July.
Currently re-dli-dmu-74002 has Reached Destination (DLI) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RE 17:00 17:00 3
KWMD 17:09 17:09 -
KIP 17:16 17:16 -
IHP 17:24 17:26 -
PTRD 17:32 17:34 -
JSKA 17:39 17:40 -
TNJR 17:47 17:48 -
PT 17:53 17:53 -
GHH 18:03 18:04 -
BDXT 18:11 18:12 -
GGN 18:18 18:22 -
BWSN 18:28 18:31 -
SMDP 18:36 18:39 -
PM 18:43 18:44 -
DEC 18:50 19:01 -
PTNR 19:04 19:23 -
DEE 19:13 19:32 -
DLI Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 19:49