16590 Live Train Running Status | 16590 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rani-chenamma-express-16590 for 25 July.
Currently rani-chenamma-express-16590 is Not Started from KOP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOP 14:05 14:05 -
HTK 14:30 14:30 -
MRJ 15:35 15:35 -
UGR 16:00 16:00 1
KUD 16:10 16:10 1
CNC 16:20 16:20 1
RBG 16:30 16:30 1
CKR 16:40 16:40 1
GPB 17:10 17:10 1
GKK 17:17 17:17 1
PCH 17:35 17:35 1
BGM 18:40 18:40 1
KNP 19:00 19:00 1
LD 19:50 19:50 2
LWR 20:30 20:30 1
DWR 21:25 21:25 2
UBL 22:15 22:15 1
HVR 23:30 23:30 2
RNR 00:02 00:02 2
HRR 00:26 00:26 2
DVG 00:43 00:43 1
RRB 02:35 02:35 1
DRU 02:45 02:45 1
ASK 03:25 03:25 1
TTR 03:55 03:55 2
AMSA 04:20 04:20 2
TK 05:05 05:05 1
DBL 05:25 05:25 -
YPR 06:25 06:25 3
SBC Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: Not given