64019 Live Train Running Status | 64019 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pwl-ssb-emu-64019 for 28 July.
Currently pwl-ssb-emu-64019 is Not Started from PWL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PWL 22:20 22:20 -
AST 22:31 22:31 -
BVH 22:41 22:41 4
FDN 22:47 22:47 -
FDB 22:54 22:54 -
TKD 23:12 23:12 -
OKA 23:18 23:18 -
NZM 23:27 23:27 3
TKJ 23:34 23:34 -
CSB 23:38 23:38 -
NDLS 00:25 00:25 -
DKZ 00:43 00:43 -
VVKP 00:47 00:47 -
DBSI 00:50 00:50 -
SSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given