64017 Live Train Running Status | 64017 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pwl-ssb-12caremu-64017 for 27 July.
Currently pwl-ssb-12caremu-64017 is Not Started from PWL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PWL 15:35 15:35 -
AST 15:46 15:46 -
BVH 15:56 15:56 -
FDN 16:02 16:02 -
FDB 16:08 16:08 -
TKD 16:19 16:19 -
OKA 16:24 16:24 -
NZM 16:32 16:32 3
TKJ 16:38 16:38 -
CSB 16:42 16:42 -
NDLS 17:02 17:02 3
DSB 17:10 17:10 -
DKZ 17:28 17:28 -
VVKP 17:32 17:32 -
DBSI 17:36 17:36 -
SSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given