64011 Live Train Running Status | 64011 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pwl-ssb-10-car-emu-64011 for 28 July.
Currently pwl-ssb-10-car-emu-64011 is Not Started from PWL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PWL 06:15 06:15 -
AST 06:27 06:27 -
BVH 06:37 06:37 -
FDN 06:43 06:43 -
FDB 06:49 06:49 -
TKD 06:59 06:59 -
OKA 07:06 07:06 -
NZM 07:13 07:13 4
TKJ 07:19 07:19 -
CSB 07:23 07:23 -
NDLS 07:43 07:43 4
DSB 07:50 07:50 -
DKZ 07:57 07:57 -
VVKP 08:01 08:01 -
DBSI 08:05 08:05 -
SSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given