64057 Live Train Running Status | 64057 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pwl-gzb-12car-emu-64057 for 25 July.
Currently pwl-gzb-12car-emu-64057 is Not Started from PWL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PWL 10:55 10:55 -
AST 11:06 11:06 -
BVH 11:16 11:16 3
FDN 11:21 11:21 -
FDB 11:26 11:26 -
TKD 11:39 11:39 -
OKA 11:46 11:46 -
NZM 11:53 11:53 3
TKJ 12:00 12:00 -
CSB 12:04 12:04 -
NDLS 12:20 12:20 8
DSB 12:26 12:26 -
DLI 12:37 12:37 6
DSA 12:53 12:53 -
VVB 12:57 12:57 -
SBB 13:04 13:04 -
GZB Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given