64061 Live Train Running Status | 64061 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pwl-dli-emu-64061 for 25 July.
Currently pwl-dli-emu-64061 is Not Started from PWL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PWL 17:30 17:30 -
AST 17:41 17:41 -
BVH 17:51 17:51 3
FDN 17:56 17:56 -
FDB 18:02 18:02 -
TKD 18:13 18:13 -
OKA 18:20 18:20 -
NZM 18:36 18:36 3
TKJ 18:44 18:44 -
CSB 18:48 18:48 -
NDLS 19:02 19:02 4
DSB 19:10 19:10 -
DLI Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given