51434 Live Train Running Status | 51434 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pvr-nzb-passenger-51434 for 28 July.
Currently pvr-nzb-passenger-51434 has Arrived at KWV station (7 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PVR 06:00 06:00 3
MLB 06:36 06:36 -
LAUL 06:54 06:54 -
KWV 08:15 08:15 1
SEI 08:46 08:46 -
BTW 09:20 09:20 1
PJR 09:40 09:40 -
UMD 10:10 10:10 1
YSI 10:23 10:23 -
KMRD 10:36 10:36 -
DKY 10:47 10:47 -
MRX 11:13 11:13 -
OSA 11:37 11:37 -
HGL 11:48 11:48 -
LUR 12:15 12:15 1
LTRR 13:30 13:30 -
WDLN 13:40 13:40 -
JOA 13:50 13:50 -
KRPR 14:00 14:00 -
PNF 14:10 14:10 -
MRTY 14:20 14:20 -
GTU 14:30 14:30 -
PRLI 16:10 16:10 -
UKH 16:18 16:18 -
WDN 16:25 16:25 -
GNH 16:40 16:40 -
DNDI 16:57 16:57 -
PKNS 17:05 17:05 -
SNGR 17:10 17:10 -
PBN 18:00 18:00 -
PIZ 18:10 18:10 -
MQL 18:20 18:20 -
PAU 18:58 18:58 -
CRU 19:06 19:06 -
LBG 19:12 19:12 -
WNG 19:20 19:20 -
NED 19:45 19:45 -
PARD 20:00 20:00 -
MGC 20:10 20:10 -
MUE 20:42 20:42 -
SVN 20:51 20:51 -
SLGH 20:56 20:56 -
UMRI 21:06 21:06 -
BLSA 21:16 21:16 -
KEK 21:25 21:25 -
SQE 21:32 21:32 -
DAB 21:44 21:44 -
BSX 22:02 22:02 -
FKB 22:10 22:10 -
NVT 22:20 22:20 -
JKM 22:33 22:33 -
NZB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 7:06