67272 Live Train Running Status | 67272 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pushpull-67272 for 26 July.
Currently pushpull-67272 is Not Started from BZA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BZA 18:15 18:15 -
NWBV 18:24 18:24 -
RYP 18:33 18:33 -
KI 18:45 18:45 -
CVV 18:53 18:53 -
GNN 19:01 19:01 -
YP 19:09 19:09 -
TNGM 19:16 19:16 -
MDR 19:25 19:25 -
MTMI 19:34 19:34 -
BKL 19:44 19:44 -
NVC 19:50 19:50 -
CKN 20:00 20:00 -
PNDP 20:09 20:09 -
KMT 20:20 20:20 -
MLMG 20:29 20:29 -
PPY 20:37 20:37 -
DKJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given