67271 Live Train Running Status | 67271 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pushpull-67271 for 27 July.
Currently pushpull-67271 is Not Started from DKJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DKJ 09:00 09:00 -
PPY 09:05 09:05 -
MLMG 09:10 09:10 -
KMT 09:20 09:20 -
PNDP 09:30 09:30 -
CKN 09:40 09:40 -
NVC 09:46 09:46 -
BKL 09:54 09:54 -
MTMI 10:01 10:01 -
MDR 10:10 10:10 -
TNGM 10:18 10:18 -
YP 10:25 10:25 -
GNN 10:34 10:34 -
CVV 11:00 11:00 -
KI 11:10 11:10 -
RYP 11:24 11:24 -
NWBV 11:57 11:57 -
BZA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given