12534 Live Train Running Status | 12534 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pushpak-sf-exp-12534 for 27 July.
Currently pushpak-sf-exp-12534 is Running and Departed from BRUD station (3 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CSTM 08:20 08:50 -
KYN 09:13 09:38 -
NK 11:50 12:23 -
MMR 12:45 13:23 -
BSL 15:10 15:35 -
KNW 17:15 17:15 2
BRUD 17:58 17:55 -
ET 19:30 19:30 1
HBJ 20:40 20:40 3
BPL 21:05 21:05 3
LAR 00:42 00:42 -
JHS 02:10 02:10 -
ORAI 04:05 04:05 -
CNB 07:00 07:00 8
ON 07:24 07:24 -
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 17:56