12884 Live Train Running Status | 12884 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of purulia-hwh-rupashi-bangl-12884 for 28 July.
Currently purulia-hwh-rupashi-bangl-12884 is Not Started from PRR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRR 15:35 15:35 -
ANR 15:59 15:59 -
ADRA 16:24 16:24 -
CJN 16:52 16:52 -
BQA 17:05 17:05 2
VSU 17:28 17:28 -
GBA 17:47 17:47 -
CDGR 17:57 17:57 -
SLB 18:06 18:06 -
MDN 18:38 18:38 -
KGP 19:15 19:15 -
SRC 20:36 20:36 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given