PURI SRC PASS [58002] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of puri-src--pass-58002 for 28 May.
Currently puri-src--pass-58002 is Not Started from PURI (On Time)

PURI SRC PASS [58002] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
PURI 09:4009:407
MLT 09:5309:532
JKDP 09:59 09:59-
SIL 10:0610:063
BRST 10:1210:123
JPRD 10:1710:17-
DEG 10:2210:22-
KASR 10:2710:27-
MWQ 10:3210:322
HPGM 10:4110:41-
KUR 11:0511:052
RTN 11:1711:172
LGTR 11:2411:24-
BBS 11:4511:452
MCS 11:5511:55-
BRAG 12:0412:04-
NQR 12:1712:172
SPSR 12:2312:23-
GHNH 12:2912:292
RQP 12:3712:37-
MZY 12:4512:45-
GJTA 12:5312:532
BDPG 12:5812:58-
CBT 13:0113:012
SQQ 13:0913:092
KIS 13:2613:263
SJDR 13:3213:32-
BYY 13:3813:383
BRTG 13:4413:442
DNM 13:5013:503
HDS 13:5713:573
NGMP 14:0514:05-
JEN 14:1214:12-
BRMI 14:1814:18-
JKPR 14:2414:24-
JJKR 14:3514:351
KRIH 14:4114:412
BTV 14:4814:482
DLPT 14:5414:54-
MZZ 15:0115:013
KED 15:0815:083
KPLD 15:1215:12-
BUDR 15:1815:182
BHC 17:0517:05-
RNTL 17:1317:13-
MKO 17:2117:21-
SZZ 17:3417:34-
SORO 17:4217:42-
BNBR 17:5417:54-
PNPN 18:0418:04-
KHF 18:10 18:10-
NGRD 18:1718:17-
BLS 18:3318:333
TKPL 18:3918:39-
HIP 18:4718:47-
ROP 18:5618:56-
NMBR 19:0419:04-
BTS 19:1019:10-
ARD 19:1819:18-
RGT 19:2719:27-
JER 19:3519:35-
LXD 19:4319:43-
AGV 19:5019:50-
DNT 19:5719:57-
NSI 20:1020:10-
BLDA 20:1920:19-
KGP 22:35 22:35-
JPR 22:4722:47-
MPD 22:5422:54-
SMCK 23:0123:01-
BCK 23:0823:08-
RDU 23:1623:16-
HAUR 23:2223:22-
PKU 23:3323:33-
BOP 23:4423:44-
MCA 23:5123:51-
KIG 00:0100:01-
DTE 00:0700:07-
BZN 00:1400:14-
KGY 00:2300:23-
BSBP 00:3200:32-
ULB 00:3800:38-
FLR 00:45 00:45-
CGA 00:5000:50-
BVA 00:5600:56-
NALR 01:0201:02-
ABB 01:0701:07-
SEL 01:1101:11-
ADL 01:1801:18-
SRC DestDest-
Last Updated: Not given