18407 Live Train Running Status | 18407 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of puri-snsi-weekly-exp-18407 for 28 July.
Currently puri-snsi-weekly-exp-18407 is Not Started from PURI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PURI 22:45 22:45 5
KUR 23:45 23:45 2
BBS 00:10 00:10 1
MCS 00:22 00:22 -
DNKL 01:15 01:15 1
TLHD 02:05 02:05 1
ANGL 02:45 02:45 1
BONA 03:20 03:20 1
SBP 05:20 05:20 2
BRGA 05:57 05:57 1
BLGR 06:55 06:55 1
TIG 08:40 08:40 3
KBJ 09:17 09:17 1
KRAR 10:12 10:12 2
MSMD 11:02 11:02 2
R 14:25 14:25 1
DURG 15:30 15:30 2
G 17:27 17:27 3
NGP 19:50 19:50 -
WR 20:53 20:53 -
BD 22:40 22:40 -
AK 23:45 23:45 1
BSL 02:00 02:00 -
MMR 04:25 04:25 -
KPG 06:00 06:00 -
SNSI Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given