12875 Live Train Running Status | 12875 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of puri-ndls-neelachal-12875 for 25 July.
Currently puri-ndls-neelachal-12875 is Not Started from PURI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PURI 10:55 10:55 -
SIL 11:16 11:16 -
KUR 11:55 11:55 -
BBS 12:30 12:30 -
CTC 13:05 13:05 -
JJKR 13:57 13:57 -
BHC 14:42 14:42 -
BLS 15:31 15:31 -
JER 16:06 16:06 -
KGP 17:35 17:35 -
GTS 18:52 18:52 -
TATA 19:50 19:50 -
MURI 22:20 22:20 -
BKSC 23:30 23:30 -
CRP 23:57 23:57 -
GMO 00:30 00:30 -
PNME 00:49 00:49 -
KQR 01:41 01:41 -
GAYA 03:15 03:15 1
RFJ 03:45 03:45 -
AUBR 04:09 04:09 -
DOS 04:26 04:26 -
SSM 04:41 04:41 -
BBU 05:15 05:15 -
MGS 06:47 06:47 -
KEI 07:14 07:14 -
BSB 07:38 07:38 5
BOY 08:19 08:19 -
PBH 09:40 09:40 -
AME 10:10 10:10 -
GNG 10:24 10:24 -
RBL 11:13 11:13 -
LKO 13:45 13:45 4
ON 14:47 14:47 -
CNB 15:28 15:28 7
ETW 17:03 17:03 -
FZD 17:53 17:53 -
HRS 18:54 18:54 -
MXK 19:10 19:10 -
ALJN 19:27 19:27 4
GZB 20:59 20:59 -
NDLS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given