18452 Live Train Running Status | 18452 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of puri-hte-tapaswani-exp.-18452 for 25 July.
Currently puri-hte-tapaswani-exp.-18452 is Running and Departed from MLT station (7 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PURI 20:00 20:00 3
MLT 20:12 20:19 -
KUR 20:55 20:55 2
BBS 21:20 21:20 -
CTC 21:55 21:55 -
DNKL 22:52 22:52 -
TLHR 23:55 23:55 2
ANGL 00:55 00:55 -
BONA 01:30 01:30 -
RAIR 02:10 02:10 -
SBPD 03:32 03:32 -
SBP 04:20 04:20 -
RGL 04:45 04:45 2
JSG 05:40 05:40 -
BEH 06:02 06:02 -
BMB 06:20 06:20 -
GPH 06:37 06:37 -
GP 06:57 06:57 -
ROU 07:45 07:45 -
BNDM 07:56 07:56 -
NXN 08:23 08:23 -
ORGA 08:35 08:35 -
BANO 09:15 09:15 -
PKF 09:48 09:48 -
GBX 10:08 10:08 -
HTE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:23