15047 Live Train Running Status | 15047 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of purbanchal-exp-15047 for 25 July.
Currently purbanchal-exp-15047 is Running and Departed from BOI station (12 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOAA 14:30 14:30 -
NH 15:24 15:24 -
BDC 15:47 15:54 -
BOI 16:10 16:22 -
BWN 16:52 16:52 -
DGR 17:43 17:43 -
ASN 18:22 18:22 -
CRJ 18:47 18:47 -
MDP 19:29 19:29 64
JSME 19:58 19:58 -
JAJ 21:10 21:10 -
BJU 23:35 23:35 -
SPJ 00:30 00:30 6
MFP 01:30 01:30 -
HJP 02:40 02:40 -
SEE 02:52 02:52 -
CPR 04:25 04:25 -
SV 05:15 05:15 -
DEOS 06:05 06:05 -
GKP Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:24