51455 Live Train Running Status | 51455 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pune-sur-pass-51455 for 26 July.
Currently pune-sur-pass-51455 is Not Started from PUNE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 22:50 22:50 -
HDP 23:02 23:02 2
MJBK 23:09 23:09 2
LONI 23:17 23:17 2
URI 23:30 23:30 2
YT 23:43 23:43 2
KDG 23:56 23:56 1
KDTN 00:02 00:02 2
PAA 00:10 00:10 2
DD 00:40 00:40 2
BRB 00:55 00:55 1
MLM 01:06 01:06 1
BGVN 01:15 01:15 2
JNTR 01:30 01:30 1
PRWD 01:42 01:42 1
WSB 02:05 02:05 1
PPJ 02:15 02:15 1
JEUR 02:25 02:25 1
BLNI 02:45 02:45 1
KEM 03:00 03:00 1
DHS 03:10 03:10 1
KWV 04:40 04:40 2
WDS 05:30 05:30 1
MA 05:42 05:42 1
WKA 06:00 06:00 1
AAG 06:10 06:10 1
MKPT 06:20 06:20 1
MO 07:00 07:00 2
MVE 07:10 07:10 1
PK 07:25 07:25 2
BALE 07:40 07:40 1
SUR Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given