12149 Live Train Running Status | 12149 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pune-ppta-express-12149 for 27 July.
Currently pune-ppta-express-12149 is Not Started from PUNE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 20:55 20:55 1
DD 22:20 22:20 -
ANG 23:40 23:40 -
BAP 00:45 00:45 -
KPG 01:30 01:30 -
MMR 02:35 02:35 -
BSL 04:50 04:50 -
BAU 05:31 05:31 -
KNW 07:15 07:15 -
ET 10:00 10:00 -
JBP 13:40 13:40 -
KTE 14:55 14:55 2
MYR 15:55 15:55 -
STA 16:40 16:40 -
COI 20:55 20:55 -
MGS 00:40 00:40 -
BXR 01:48 01:48 -
ARA 02:33 02:33 -
DNR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given