51421 Live Train Running Status | 51421 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pune-nzb-passenger-51421 for 28 July.
Currently pune-nzb-passenger-51421 is Not Started from PUNE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 14:25 14:25 -
HDP 14:37 14:37 2
MJBK 14:44 14:44 2
LONI 14:52 14:52 2
URI 15:05 15:05 2
YT 15:19 15:19 2
KTT 15:25 15:25 2
KDG 15:32 15:32 2
KDTN 15:39 15:39 2
PAA 15:48 15:48 2
DD 16:25 16:25 3
KSTH 16:40 16:40 -
SGND 16:55 16:55 -
BWD 17:10 17:10 -
VPR 17:30 17:30 -
RNJD 17:43 17:43 -
SRL 17:59 17:59 -
AKR 18:08 18:08 -
ANG 18:30 18:30 2
VL 18:50 18:50 -
VBR 19:05 19:05 -
RRI 19:18 19:18 -
TKMY 19:24 19:24 -
PDGN 19:33 19:33 -
NPW 19:41 19:41 -
BAP 20:00 20:00 1
CIT 20:16 20:16 -
PB 20:26 20:26 -
KNGN 20:36 20:36 -
SNVR 20:46 20:46 -
KPG 21:15 21:15 -
YL 21:30 21:30 1
ANK 21:45 21:45 -
MMR 22:50 22:50 -
NSL 23:25 23:25 -
TR 23:36 23:36 -
RGO 23:47 23:47 -
PSD 23:57 23:57 -
KAJG 00:02 00:02 -
LSR 00:15 00:15 -
POZ 00:25 00:25 -
DLB 00:35 00:35 -
AWB 00:55 00:55 -
MKDD 01:10 01:10 -
CTH 01:15 01:15 -
KMV 01:30 01:30 -
BDU 01:45 01:45 -
J 02:00 02:00 -
SVD 02:10 02:10 -
KODI 02:20 02:20 -
RNE 02:30 02:30 -
PDG 02:35 02:35 -
PTU 02:50 02:50 -
UPR 03:00 03:00 -
SCO 03:10 03:10 -
SELU 03:20 03:20 -
DGPP 03:30 03:30 -
MVO 03:40 03:40 -
DAV 03:50 03:50 -
PG 04:00 04:00 -
PBN 04:30 04:30 -
PIZ 04:40 04:40 -
MQL 04:50 04:50 -
PAU 05:40 05:40 -
CRU 06:00 06:00 -
LBG 06:15 06:15 -
WNG 06:22 06:22 -
NED 07:00 07:00 -
PARD 07:20 07:20 -
MGC 07:45 07:45 -
MUE 08:02 08:02 -
SVN 08:39 08:39 -
SLGH 08:45 08:45 -
UMRI 08:56 08:56 -
BLSA 09:06 09:06 -
KEK 09:16 09:16 -
SQE 09:23 09:23 -
DAB 09:32 09:32 -
BSX 09:50 09:50 -
FKB 09:57 09:57 -
NVT 10:07 10:07 -
JKM 10:17 10:17 -
NZB Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given