51401 Live Train Running Status | 51401 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pune-mmr-pass-51401 for 26 July.
Currently pune-mmr-pass-51401 is Running and Departed from KNGN station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 00:30 00:30 6
HDP 00:42 00:44 2
MJBK 00:49 00:51 2
LONI 00:57 01:00 2
URI 01:10 01:14 2
YT 01:23 01:51 2
KTT 01:30 01:58 2
KDG 01:45 02:07 2
KDTN 01:51 02:13 2
PAA 02:00 02:21 2
DD 02:50 03:15 3
KSTH 03:05 03:40 -
SGND 03:20 03:57 -
BWD 03:45 04:24 -
VPR 04:00 04:40 -
RNJD 04:10 04:57 -
SRL 04:25 05:17 -
AKR 04:40 05:25 -
ANG 05:10 05:40 -
VL 05:30 06:21 -
VBR 05:45 06:33 -
RRI 06:00 06:47 -
TKMY 06:06 06:53 -
PDGN 06:15 07:04 -
NPW 06:22 07:11 -
BAP 07:10 07:22 -
CIT 07:25 07:34 -
PB 07:35 07:46 -
KNGN 07:45 07:59 -
SNVR 07:54 08:08 -
KPG 08:25 08:39 -
YL 08:40 08:50 -
ANK 09:00 09:05 -
MMR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:01