11407 Live Train Running Status | 11407 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pune-ljn-exp-11407 for 25 July.
Currently pune-ljn-exp-11407 is Not Started from PUNE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 22:00 22:00 -
DD 23:25 23:25 -
ANG 00:43 00:43 -
KPG 02:30 02:30 -
MMR 03:40 03:40 -
JL 05:50 05:50 3
BSL 06:35 06:35 -
KNW 09:45 09:45 -
ET 12:10 12:10 -
HBD 12:28 12:28 -
HBJ 13:45 13:45 -
BPL 14:20 14:20 -
BINA 17:05 17:05 -
JHS 19:35 19:35 -
ORAI 21:40 21:40 -
CNB 01:10 01:10 8
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given