12939 Live Train Running Status | 12939 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pune-jaipur-exp-12939 for 26 July.
Currently pune-jaipur-exp-12939 has Arrived at BSR station (20 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 15:20 15:20 1
KYN 17:45 18:13 -
BSR 20:00 20:00 -
ST 23:00 23:00 -
BRC 01:00 01:00 -
RTM 05:05 05:05 -
RMA 08:07 08:07 -
KOTA 09:30 09:30 -
SWM 11:30 11:30 -
BNLW 12:26 12:26 -
DPA 13:07 13:07 -
JP Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 19:32