04991 Live Train Running Status | 04991 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ptk-jat-demu-special-04991 for 27 July.
Currently ptk-jat-demu-special-04991 is Not Started from PTK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PTK 14:40 14:40 -
BHRL 14:49 14:49 -
SJNP 14:57 14:57 -
MDPB 15:07 15:07 -
KTHU 15:17 15:17 -
BDHY 15:30 15:30 -
CHNR 15:41 15:41 -
CKDL 15:48 15:48 -
HRNR 15:54 15:54 -
GHGL 16:02 16:02 -
SMBX 16:11 16:11 -
VJPJ 16:29 16:29 -
BBMN 16:44 16:44 -
JAT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given