18697 Live Train Running Status | 18697 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of prnc-pnbe-koshi-exp-18697 for 28 July.
Currently prnc-pnbe-koshi-exp-18697 is Running and Departed from DKGS station (13 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRNC 02:15 02:15 -
BNKI 02:53 03:17 -
JNKR 03:05 03:30 -
MRIJ 03:14 03:49 -
DMH 03:50 04:22 -
SHC 04:55 05:10 -
SBV 05:12 05:25 -
KFA 05:22 05:33 -
DHT 05:33 05:44 -
BHB 05:48 05:55 -
MNE 06:08 06:30 -
KGG 06:20 06:47 -
SKJ 06:33 07:03 -
LKN 06:44 07:14 -
DPL 06:52 07:22 -
BGS 07:04 07:33 -
DKGS 08:00 08:13 -
HTZU 08:11 08:22 -
MKA 08:29 08:40 -
PHK 08:41 08:52 -
BARH 08:50 09:01 -
ATL 09:00 09:11 -
BKP 09:07 09:18 -
KOO 09:19 09:30 -
FUT 09:29 09:40 -
PNC 09:40 09:51 -
RJPB 09:54 09:57 -
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 8:18