51425 Live Train Running Status | 51425 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of prli---mrj-passenger-51425 for 26 July.
Currently prli---mrj-passenger-51425 is Not Started from PRLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRLI 07:25 07:25 -
GTU 07:40 07:40 -
MRTY 07:45 07:45 -
PNF 07:55 07:55 -
KRPR 08:05 08:05 -
JOA 08:10 08:10 -
WDLN 08:15 08:15 -
LTRR 08:50 08:50 -
LUR 09:30 09:30 -
HGL 09:45 09:45 -
OSA 09:56 09:56 -
MRX 10:13 10:13 -
DKY 10:47 10:47 -
KMRD 10:58 10:58 -
YSI 11:10 11:10 -
UMD 11:35 11:35 -
PJR 11:55 11:55 -
BTW 12:15 12:15 -
SEI 12:35 12:35 -
KWV 13:10 13:10 4
LAUL 13:20 13:20 -
MLB 13:35 13:35 -
PVR 14:15 14:15 -
SGLA 14:45 14:45 -
WSD 14:53 14:53 -
JVA 15:03 15:03 -
MSDG 15:08 15:08 -
JTRD 15:15 15:15 -
DLGN 15:45 15:45 -
LNP 15:51 15:51 -
KVK 16:00 16:00 -
AGDL 16:05 16:05 -
SGRE 16:15 16:15 -
BLNK 16:21 16:21 -
ARAG 16:30 16:30 -
MRJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given