18413 Live Train Running Status | 18413 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of prdp-puri-intercity-18413 for 24 July.
Currently prdp-puri-intercity-18413 is Not Started from PRDP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRDP 18:00 18:00 1
BDBA 18:11 18:11 2
RHMA 18:22 18:22 2
GRKN 18:35 18:35 2
RCTC 18:47 18:47 2
KDRP 18:59 18:59 2
CTC 19:55 19:55 5
BBS 20:30 20:30 6
KUR 21:00 21:00 4
DEG 21:20 21:20 -
SIL 21:39 21:39 1
PURI Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given