11106 Live Train Running Status | 11106 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pratham-s-s-exp-11106 for 28 July.
Currently pratham-s-s-exp-11106 is Not Started from JHS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JHS 21:00 21:00 -
MOTH 21:40 21:40 -
ORAI 22:30 22:30 -
KPI 23:00 23:00 -
PHN 23:20 23:20 -
CNB 01:30 01:30 4
ALD 04:00 04:00 4
MGS 07:15 07:15 -
BXR 08:37 08:37 1
ARA 09:29 09:29 1
PNBE 10:55 10:55 -
KIUL 12:40 12:40 4
JAJ 14:30 14:30 2
JSME 15:04 15:04 -
MDP 15:31 15:31 12
CRJ 16:11 16:11 -
ASN 17:10 17:10 613
BWN 19:01 19:01 -
BP 21:01 21:01 -
KOAA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given