12529 Live Train Running Status | 12529 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ppta-ljn-s-f-12529 for 26 July.
Currently ppta-ljn-s-f-12529 has Arrived at CPR station (11 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PPTA 15:50 15:50 -
DGA 16:32 16:45 -
CPR 17:30 17:37 -
SV 18:20 18:25 -
DEOS 19:22 19:22 -
GKP 20:55 20:55 -
BST 22:03 22:03 -
GD 23:15 23:15 -
BNZ 01:37 01:37 -
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:41