30311 Live Train Running Status | 30311 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ppgt---bt-local-30311 for 26 July.
Currently ppgt---bt-local-30311 has Reached Destination (BT) station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PPGT 13:10 13:10 -
EDG 13:14 13:14 -
BBDB 13:19 13:20 -
BZB 13:23 13:24 -
SOLA 13:26 13:27 -
BBR 13:29 13:30 -
TALA 13:33 13:34 -
KOAA 13:37 13:37 -
PTKR 13:42 13:42 -
DDJ 13:53 13:55 -
DDC 13:59 14:02 -
DGNR 14:02 14:05 -
BBT 14:05 14:08 -
BRPK 14:08 14:11 -
NBE 14:11 14:14 -
MMG 14:14 14:17 -
HHR 14:17 14:20 -
BT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:36