12382 Live Train Running Status | 12382 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of poorva-express-12382 for 25 July.
Currently poorva-express-12382 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 17:35 17:35 15
ALJN 19:15 19:15 3
TDL 20:20 20:20 -
ETW 21:12 21:12 -
CNB 23:10 23:10 4
ALD 02:40 02:40 6
JNH 03:41 03:41 -
BSB 05:20 05:20 5
MGS 06:30 06:30 -
BBU 07:07 07:07 -
SSM 07:41 07:41 -
DOS 07:59 07:59 -
AUBR 08:12 08:12 -
RFJ 08:36 08:36 -
GAYA 09:18 09:18 2
KQR 10:32 10:32 3
PNME 11:25 11:25 -
DHN 12:28 12:28 -
ASN 13:41 13:41 -
DGR 14:13 14:13 -
BWN 15:16 15:16 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given