12381 Live Train Running Status | 12381 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of poorva-express-12381 for 26 July.
Currently poorva-express-12381 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 08:15 08:15 -
BWN 09:23 09:23 -
DGR 10:19 10:19 -
ASN 10:53 10:53 -
DHN 12:05 12:05 -
PNME 12:42 12:42 -
KQR 13:33 13:33 -
GAYA 14:55 14:55 1
RFJ 15:23 15:23 -
AUBR 15:47 15:47 -
DOS 16:04 16:04 -
SSM 16:21 16:21 -
BBU 16:55 16:55 -
MGS 18:02 18:02 -
BSB 18:47 18:47 5
JNH 20:05 20:05 -
ALD 21:45 21:45 7
CNB 00:13 00:13 1
ETW 01:32 01:32 -
TDL 02:48 02:48 -
ALJN 03:39 03:39 4
NDLS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given