12303 Live Train Running Status | 12303 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of poorva-express-12303 for 25 July.
Currently poorva-express-12303 is Running and Departed from SLS station (1 hr 21 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 08:05 08:05 -
BWN 09:13 09:23 -
DGR 10:06 10:17 -
ASN 10:40 11:52 -
SLS 10:54 12:15 -
CRJ 11:05 12:24 -
MDP 11:46 13:05 -
JSME 12:15 13:34 -
JAJ 13:17 14:13 -
JMU 13:37 14:33 -
KIUL 14:02 14:58 -
MKA 14:35 15:31 -
BARH 14:52 15:48 -
BKP 15:12 16:08 -
PNBE 16:15 16:53 -
DNR 16:32 17:10 -
ARA 17:03 17:38 -
BXR 17:48 18:23 -
MGS 19:47 19:47 -
ALD 21:45 21:45 3
CNB 00:13 00:13 1
ETW 01:32 01:32 -
TDL 02:48 02:48 -
ALJN 03:39 03:39 4
NDLS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:16