64064 Live Train Running Status | 64064 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pnd-4-emu-64064 for 25 July.
Currently pnd-4-emu-64064 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 19:45 19:45 4
DSB 19:54 19:54 -
NDLS 20:06 20:06 6
CSB 20:11 20:11 -
TKJ 20:15 20:15 -
NZM 20:25 20:25 5
OKA 20:32 20:32 -
TKD 20:40 20:40 -
FDB 20:51 20:51 -
FDN 20:56 20:56 -
BVH 21:02 21:02 -
AST 21:12 21:12 4
PWL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given