18698 Live Train Running Status | 18698 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pnbe-shc-kosi-exp-18698 for 25 July.
Currently pnbe-shc-kosi-exp-18698 is Running and Departed from FUT station (21 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 16:55 16:55 10
RJPB 17:04 17:14 -
PNC 17:15 17:34 -
FUT 17:27 17:48 -
KOO 17:37 17:58 -
BKP 17:53 18:14 1
ATL 18:03 18:24 -
BARH 18:11 18:27 -
PHK 18:30 18:38 -
MKA 18:49 18:57 -
HTZU 19:08 19:13 -
BGS 20:01 20:01 -
DPL 20:15 20:15 -
LKN 20:23 20:23 -
SKJ 20:34 20:34 -
KGG 20:56 20:56 -
MNE 21:20 21:20 -
BHB 21:33 21:33 -
DHT 21:42 21:42 -
KFA 21:53 21:53 -
SBV 22:03 22:03 -
SHC 22:55 22:55 -
DMH 23:15 23:15 -
MRIJ 23:46 23:46 -
JNKR 00:04 00:04 -
BNKI 00:12 00:12 -
PRNC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:53