12296 Live Train Running Status | 12296 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pnbe-sbc-sanghmitra-exp.-12296 for 25 July.
Currently pnbe-sbc-sanghmitra-exp.-12296 is Not Started from DNR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DNR 20:10 20:10 -
ARA 20:40 20:40 -
BXR 21:33 21:33 -
MGS 23:27 23:27 -
MZP 00:30 00:30 -
ACOI 02:25 02:25 -
STA 05:20 05:20 -
MYR 05:40 05:40 -
KTE 06:30 06:30 5
JBP 08:10 08:10 -
NU 09:35 09:35 -
PPI 10:40 10:40 -
ET 12:45 12:45 -
GDYA 13:53 13:53 -
BZU 14:39 14:39 -
PAR 15:55 15:55 -
NGP 18:10 18:10 -
SEGM 19:04 19:04 -
CD 21:10 21:10 -
BPQ 22:10 22:10 -
SKZR 23:00 23:00 -
RDM 00:03 00:03 -
WL 01:40 01:40 1
BZA 06:25 06:25 -
OGL 08:14 08:14 -
NLR 10:10 10:10 -
GDR 11:02 11:02 -
MAS 13:55 13:55 -
AJJ 15:05 15:05 -
KPD 16:00 16:00 -
JTJ 17:30 17:30 -
KPN 18:00 18:00 -
BWT 18:40 18:40 -
KJM 19:35 19:35 -
BNCE 19:45 19:45 -
BNC 20:00 20:00 -
SBC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given