12365 Live Train Running Status | 12365 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pnbe-rnc-janshatabdi-exp-12365 for 28 July.
Currently pnbe-rnc-janshatabdi-exp-12365 is Not Started from PNBE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 06:00 06:00 -
TEA 06:29 06:29 2
JHD 06:48 06:48 -
GAYA 08:20 08:20 4
KQR 09:22 09:22 3
HZD 09:55 09:55 -
PNME 10:20 10:20 2
GMO 10:45 10:45 -
CRP 11:10 11:10 -
BKSC 11:40 11:40 -
MURI 12:35 12:35 -
RNC Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given