12359 Live Train Running Status | 12359 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pnbe-garib-rath-12359 for 27 July.
Currently pnbe-garib-rath-12359 is Running and Departed from KOAA station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOAA 20:05 20:05 -
DGR 22:14 22:14 3
ASN 22:51 22:51 -
MDP 23:59 23:59 -
JSME 00:26 00:26 -
JAJ 01:50 01:50 3
JMU 02:10 02:10 1
KIUL 02:37 02:37 3
MKA 03:30 03:30 3
BKP 04:06 04:06 2
PNC 04:51 04:51 2
RJPB 05:23 05:23 3
PNBE Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:14