13332 Train Running Status | 13332 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pnbe-dhn--inter-city-13332 for 28 July.
Currently pnbe-dhn--inter-city-13332 has Reached Destination (DHN) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 08:40 08:40 10
RJPB 08:49 08:56 4
KOO 09:39 09:40 -
BKP 09:55 09:57 1
BARH 10:08 10:11 -
MKA 10:31 10:37 1
HTZ 10:39 10:48 -
BRYA 10:50 11:00 -
LKR 11:05 11:17 1
KIUL 11:17 11:25 4
MNP 11:30 11:48 -
JMU 12:04 12:11 2
GHR 12:24 12:26 -
JAJ 12:50 12:50 2
JSME 13:27 13:34 -
MDP 13:57 14:03 88
VDS 14:17 14:27 -
JMT 14:36 14:46 -
CRJ 14:54 15:00 -
BRR 15:39 16:07 -
DHN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:47