13249 Live Train Running Status | 13249 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.-13249 for 25 July.
Currently pnbe-bbu-intercity-exp.-13249 is Not Started from PNBE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 05:00 05:00 -
DNR 05:21 05:21 3
BTA 05:33 05:33 -
ARA 06:08 06:08 3
GQN 06:30 06:30 -
PIRO 06:52 06:52 -
XBKJ 07:24 07:24 -
GNK 08:24 08:24 -
SSM 09:15 09:15 -
KMGE 09:23 09:23 -
KTQ 09:39 09:39 -
BBU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given