38055 Live Train Running Status | 38055 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pku-hlz-local-38055 for 25 July.
Currently pku-hlz-local-38055 is Not Started from PKU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PKU 15:15 15:15 -
RGX 15:25 15:25 -
RGA 15:33 15:33 -
SMTG 15:38 15:38 -
TMZ 15:42 15:42 -
KSBP 15:51 15:51 -
SSPH 15:58 15:58 -
MSDL 16:03 16:03 -
BRDB 16:11 16:11 -
BYSA 16:17 16:17 -
DZK 16:26 16:26 -
DZKT 16:32 16:32 -
BAAR 16:38 16:38 -
HLZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given