22935 Live Train Running Status | 22935 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pit-bdts-sf-exp-22935 for 28 July.
Currently pit-bdts-sf-exp-22935 is Not Started from BDTS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDTS 15:25 15:25 3
BVI 16:03 16:03 4
VAPI 17:57 17:57 1
ST 19:40 19:40 1
BRC 22:12 22:12 4
ADI 00:12 00:12 -
JVN 02:27 02:27 -
BTD 03:20 03:20 -
DLJ 03:55 03:55 -
SGD 04:15 04:15 -
SOJN 04:43 04:43 -
PIT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given