56038 Live Train Running Status | 56038 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pdy-ms-pass-56038 for 24 July.
Currently pdy-ms-pass-56038 is Running and Departed from PDY station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PDY 15:15 15:15 -
VI 15:22 15:22 -
CBU 15:29 15:29 -
VRA 15:39 15:39 -
VM 16:00 16:00 -
MYP 16:10 16:10 -
VVN 16:16 16:16 -
MTL 16:30 16:30 -
TMV 17:00 17:00 -
MLMR 17:25 17:25 -
MMK 17:40 17:40 -
CGL 18:15 18:15 -
SKL 18:20 18:20 -
GI 18:30 18:30 -
TBM 19:00 19:00 -
MS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:18