16116 Train Running Status | 16116 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of pdy-ms-exp-16116 for 28 July.
Currently pdy-ms-exp-16116 has Reached Destination (MS) station (5 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PDY 05:35 05:35 1
VI 05:42 05:42 -
CBU 05:49 05:59 -
VM 06:25 06:27 1
TMV 07:03 07:05 -
MLMR 07:30 07:33 -
MMK 07:45 07:47 -
CGL 08:15 08:19 -
TBM 08:45 08:55 -
MS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:29